md-logo-home

Conference participants

Company Country Participant
ACI LTD Monaco Timofei Safonov, Broker
ACI LTD Monaco Anthony Barthel, Broker
ACITER CONTROL LTD Ukraine Sergiy Bats, Director
ACTAVA TRADING DMCC United Arab Emirates Andrey Zapashnyy, Broker
Adept-Promsistemy Ukraine Ivan Lukyanchuk
Adept-Promsistemy Ukraine Olga Nagornyak
Adept-Promsistemy Ukraine Sergey Lukyanchuk, Director
ADM Trading Ukraine Ukraine Vitaliy Poterukha, Head of Execution
AGA Partners Law Firm Ukraine Ivan Kasynyuk, Partner
Agency "Razvitie" Ukraine Natalia Sashkina, Business Coach, Personal Growth Coach, Consultant
Agrarian Fund Ukraine Denys Pugach, Counselor of the Chairman of the Board
Agrarian Fund Ukraine Denis Padenko, Director of Corporate Customer Department
Agrarian Fund Ukraine Andriy Radchenko, Chairman of the Board
Agrarian System Technologies  (AST) Ukraine Maksym Pavlyuchenko, Trading Director
Agri Finance SA Switzerland Vitalii Kucherenko, General Manager
Agri Finance SA Switzerland Yuri Nebelenchuk, Trader
Agri Finance SA Switzerland Dmitrіy Kobets, Deputy Director General
AGRICOM GROUP Ukraine Sergey Milov, Head of the Grain Trading Department
AGRICON-PIVDEN Ukraine Igor Bochan, Director
Agricore Ltd Bulgaria Plamen Penev, Commodity Broker
Agritel International Ukraine Andrey Novosiolov, Senior Analyst
Agritera OU Estonia Denis Zykov, Trader
Agritera OU Estonia Inna Tkachenko, Trader
AGRO CAPITAL GROUP LTD Ukraine Vladimir Varenik, Director
Agro Logistic Ukraine Vladimir Dolme, CVO
Agro Logistic Ukraine Yuri Bahilov, Head of Commercial Department
Agro Logistic Ukraine Valeri Stetsyk, CEO
Agro Sodrugestvo Ukraine Ukraine Olexiy Guyvan, Director
Agroburo Ukraine Iryna Miroshnychenko
AgroGeneration Ukraine Mariana Makar, Head of Export Execution
Agrohimservice Ukraine Andrei Gordinsky, Foreign Sales Department
AGROLIGA TRANS Ukraine Sergey Fateev, Commercial Director
AGROSERVIS 2000 Ukraine Borys Shestopalov, General Director
Agro-Sodrugestvo Ukraine Albert Сherepakha, General Director
Agrostudio Group Ukraine Anton Zavalko, Head of Sales Department
Agrotekh-Garantiya Ukraine Aleksandr Kalashov, Director of Legal Affairs
Agrotekh-Garantiya Ukraine Dmitriy Goryachkin, Financial Director
Agro-Tranzit-Invest Ukraine Victoria Kovalenko, Financial Director
ALEX STEWART DENETIM VE ANALIZ HIZ. LTD. STI. Turkey Levent Delibasi, Director
Alex Stewart International United Kingdom Robert Matesic , Bussines Development Executive
Allseeds Ukraine Nathalie Pavlenko, Head of The Export Trade/Ukraine
Allseeds Trans Bulk Ukraine Yana Arkushenko,Head of Forwarding Department
Allseeds Trans Bulk Ukraine Svetlana Golub, Development Manager
ALMEIDA GRUP Ukraine Mykhailo Kuduhashvili, Director
ALPHACOSTA MANAGEMENT LP Ukraine Yuriy Malyshev, CEO
ALPHACOSTA MANAGEMENT LP Ukraine Nikolay Evstifeev, CMO
Amadeus Marine Ukraine Andrey Kirikovich, Director
Amadeus Marine Ukraine Valentina Cheban, Head of Logistic Department
Ambar Export BKW Ukraine Marina Kryvonos, Trader
Ambar Export BKW Ukraine Tatyana Paliy, Execution Manager
American Chamber of Commerce in Ukraine Ukraine Maria Goncharenko, Policy Officer (Agriculture Issues)
American Chamber of Commerce in Ukraine Ukraine Natalia Chervonaya, Senior Policy Officer (Committees)
AP Logistics Ukraine Oleksandr Korobeinikov, Project Manager
AP Logistics Ukraine Alexey Povorozniuk, CEO
AP-GRUPP LOGISTIC Ukraine Oleg Cheripko, Director
APK-Inform Ukraine Ekaterina Panasenko, Conference-Manager of Marketing Department
APK-Inform Ukraine Rodion Rybchinskiy, Head of Business Projects Division
APK-Inform Ukraine Elena Cherednichenko, Editor-in-Chief
APK-Inform Ukraine Oksana Gamaliya
APK-Inform Ukraine Viktor Kolesnikov
APK-Inform Ukraine Irina Ozip, Head of Informational Division
APK-Inform Ukraine Anna Tanskaya, Foreign Trade Expert
APK-Inform Ukraine Andrey Kupchenko, Grain Market Analyst
Aquavita International Greece Vitaliy Smilyk, Marketing Manager
Arena Marine Ukraine Elena Kononenko, Manager
Arena Marine Ukraine Liliya Pavlenko, Manager
AS Norvik Banka Latvia Artem Kryvulskyi, Representative in Ukraine
AS Norvik Banka Latvia Yuliya Chumak, Representative of the Latvian bank Norvik Bank in Kyiv
AS Norvik Banka Latvia Dmitriy Nechsheret, Representative of the Latvian bank Norvik Bank in Kyiv
Ascet Shipping Ukraine Vladyslav Driviniieks, Agent
Ascet Shipping Ukraine Borys Veraksha, Chief of Kherson Branch
Ascet Shipping Ukraine Vitaliy Maletskiy, Chief of Mariupol Branch
Ascet Shipping Ukraine Dmitriy Maletskiy, Deputy Forwarding Director
Asia and Africa General Trading LLC United Arab Emirates Rajeev Ranjan Prasad, General Manager
AsstrA Forvarding AG Switzerland Vladislav Chesnakov, Branch Manager in Ukraine
Astarta Group Ukraine Sergey Budak, Director
Astarta-Kyiv Agri-Industrial Holding Ukraine Olena Tsapuk, Marketing-Manager
Atlanta-Agro Ukraine Anton Vidnitskiy, Development Director
Atlanta-Agro Ukraine Dmitriy Fedоrov, Commercial Director
Atria Brokers Ukraine Yan Kozyrytskiy, Grain Broker
Atria Brokers Ukraine Artem Rozhkov, Grain Broker
Atria Brokers Ukraine Taras Panasyuk, Freight Broker
Azov Trade Berdyansk Ukraine Denis Kvasnitskiy, Director
Azov Trade Berdyansk Ukraine Vitaliy Syvashchenko, Deputy Director
AZOV WAVE SHIPPING AND TRADING CO Turkey Erhan Yigiter, Owner of Company
AZOVBALTTRANS Russian Federation Igor Bryantsev, Director
BANK "PIVDENNYI" Ukraine Semen Synyakov, Projects Manager of Corporate Business
BANK "PIVDENNYI" Ukraine Oleksiy Tugayev, Head of Large Corporate Business, Agri & oil Production Division
BANK VOSTOK Ukraine Maxim Boshkov, Deputy Head of corporate sales
BANK VOSTOK Ukraine Vladislav Rudenko, Head of Corporate Sales
BASF-The Chemical Company Ukraine Tatiana Rezvin, Marketing Specialist
BayWa Marketing and Trading International B.V. Ukraine Maksym Sheremet, Chartering and operations manager
BERDYANSK SHIPPING Ukraine Dmitriy Panchenko, Director
Bizon-Import Ukraine Aleksander Kotliarov, Trade Execution Manager
Bizon-Import Ukraine Igor Serov, Deputy Director on Import-Export Operations
BNP PARIBAS (SUISSE) SA Switzerland Georgi Hristoskov, Relationship Manager
BNP PARIBAS (SUISSE) SA Switzerland Mathieu Nicod, Relationship Manager
Boconti Antwerp Belgium Jean Brion, CEO
Boconti Ukraine Ukraine Vadim Bondar, CEO
British Embassy Kyiv United Kingdom Iryna Kuguk, Trade Development Advisor
Brooklyn-Kiev Ukraine Elena Alieva, First Deputy General Director for Commercial Activities
BTA Baltic Insurance Company Latvia Aleksandrs Velhovskis, Product Manager of Marine and Cargo Risks Insurance
Buhler AG Representative office in Ukraine Ukraine Alexander Ocheretny, Director of Grain Logistics Department
Buhler AG Representative office in Ukraine Ukraine Oleksandr Vasylenko, Regional Representative of LLC Buhler Service
Bulk Egypt for Shipping & Trading Services Egypt Hassan Youssef, Managing Director
BUNGE / Suntrade SE Ukraine Junemann Christoph, Oilseeds Commercial Manager
BUNGE / Suntrade SE Ukraine Taras Dzoba, Black Sea Trader
BUNGE / Suntrade SE Ukraine Nadezhda Derevianchenko, OilseedsTrader
Bunker Partner OU Estonia Marina Jakobsen, Bunker Trader
Bunker Partner OU Estonia Anton Voronkov, Bunker Trader
Bunker Partner OU Estonia Ilja Krivoshein, Bunker Trader
C.M.T.- LTD Ukraine Igor Sokirianskiy, Commercial Director
Cardiff Trading OU Estonia Artem Gorokhov
Cardiff Trading OU Estonia Ivan Cherevko, Director
Cardiff Trading OU Estonia Ruslan Lesyk, Trader
C-Bulk Ltd Belize Lina Ognieva, Trader
Centre for Transport Strategies (CTS) Ukraine Andrii Shkliar, Head of the Expert Direction
Charterrer's P&I Club United Kingdom Lachlan Morison, Underwriting Manager
Charterrer's P&I Club United Kingdom Tomas Ling, Claims Executive
CHS Ukraine Ukraine Anna Sankina, Senior Manager for External Relations
CHS Ukraine Ukraine Yuliya Mekhovska, Executive Director
CHS Ukraine Ukraine Sergei Starostenko, Commercial Director
CHS Ukraine Ukraine Petro Olenchuk
Commer International Ltd Bulgaria Dimitar Hristov, Logistics Assistant
Commer International Ltd Bulgaria Nikola Hristov, Manager
Commodity Control Services Ukraine Natalia Sribna, Director
Community of Pulse Producers and Customers of Ukraine Ukraine Aleksandr Shtefanets, Member of Board (Logistic)
Community of Pulse Producers and Customers of Ukraine Ukraine Alexander Kodintsev, Member of the Board
Community of Pulse Producers and Customers of Ukraine Ukraine Antonina Sklyarenko, Chairman of the Board
Consulting company "Snowdrop" Russian Federation Alexander Dmitriev, General Director
Control Union Ukraine Ukraine Valeriy Kalagov, Managing Director
Cotecna Ukraine Limited Ukraine Tatiana Gorbachenko
Cotecna Ukraine Limited Ukraine Vyacheslav Kalin, Senior Coordinator
Cycas Trade Promotion Company Islamic Republic of Iran Daryoush Irani , Managing Director
Daniel Trading SA Switzerland Olena Neroba, Director
Danube Shipping Management Service GmbH Austria Vladimir Klimov, Freight Manager
Dealex Transport Ukraine Sergey Nazarenko, Commercial Director
Dealex Transport Ukraine Deniza Golovacheva
Dealex Transport Ukraine Ivan Sevryukov, Freight Manager
Dealex Transport Ukraine Roman Gnatishin, Freight Manager
Delta Wilmar CIS Ukraine Alexander Lischuk, Deputy Director of Kyiv Branch
Delta Wilmar CIS Ukraine Shamil Hakirov, Deputy Director of Market Development in Kyiv Branch
Dilex Logistic Ukraine Oleksandr Shpychak, Chairman of the Board
East Med Commodities Trading Egypt Amr Kassem, General Manager
EFENDICHART LTD Turkey Nurullah Bahtiyar, Shipbroker
EFG Bank Switzerland Normunds Eglitis, First Vise President
Egyptian Australian Company for Trading Agency Egypt Ali Ramadan, Managing Director
Embassy of Switzerland in Ukraine Switzerland Olena Gut, Economic and Trade Affairs Officer
ENGELHART CTP (UKRAINE) Ukraine Yuliya Lymarchuk, Logistics Administrator
Engineerig Bureau Franke International Ukraine Konstantin Feshchuk, Co-founder
Engineerig Bureau Franke International Ukraine Alexander Paschenko, Manager of Odessa Office
Eris Flour Mills Co/Erisler Gida San. Tic A.S. Turkey Hamza Medov , СIS Representative
Eris Flour Mills Co/Erisler Gida San. Tic A.S. Turkey Hamza Medov , СIS Representative
Etalon SA Switzerland Oleg Strakhov, Senior Trader
Eurofins Agro Testing Ukraine Ukraine Ruslan Gonchar, Key Account Manager
Eurofins Agro Testing Ukraine Ukraine Lilija Rozenbergaite, General Manager
EUROGAL SURVEYS LTD / GSL (UKRAINE) Ukraine Eugene Postovik, Surveyor
European Business Association (EBA) Ukraine Yuliya Malich, Logistics Committee Coordinator
European Business Association (EBA) Ukraine Irina Dushnik, Manager of Grains and Oilseeds Committee
Exclusive Technologies Magazine Ukraine Tatiana Elisova, Journalist
Exclusive Technologies Magazine Ukraine Svetlana Kudymova, Project Coordinator
FAIRLOGICS Ukraine Roman Naumchev, CEO
FAIRLOGICS Ukraine Victoria Naumcheva, Commercial Director
FAIRLOGICS Ukraine Andrey Narolskiy, Business Developer
FIE "Procontrol" Ukraine Yuriy Karpyuk, Chief Researcher
Filhet-Allard Maritime France Charles Merly, Client Executive
First Logistic Company Ukraine Tatyana Dvornikova, Deputy Commercial Director
First Logistic Company Ukraine Vera Klimik, Director
First Logistic Company Ukraine Alexander Іvanko, Commercial Director
FLIMARK TRADE Ukraine Andrii Proidak, Representative
FLIMARK TRADE Ukraine Oleksii Tyshchenko, Director
FLIMARK TRADE Ukraine Andrii Papucha, Representative
FLIMARK TRADE Ukraine Roman Papucha, Representative
Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) Italy Hesham Hassanein, Middle East & North Africa Consultant
Foreign Investment "Transinvestservis" Ukraine Gennadiy Lupu, Deputy General Director
Formag Group Ltd Ukraine Natalia Kemel, Commercial Manager
Fornax Agro Ukraine Ukraine Dmitriy Karpov, Procurement Manager
GAC Shipping S.A. Greece Nikos Marmatsouris, Senior Marketing Manager
Genaker AG Ukraine Nikolay Povshednyi, Freight Manager
Global Ocean Link Ukraine Vladyslav Bondarenko,Sales Manager
Golfetto Sangati Srl Italy Pietro Barbujani, Product Manager
Good Deed Ukraine Anatoliy Kavun
Good Deed Ukraine Anastasia Parks
GOOD LOGISTICS Ukraine Nadezhda Prudka, Director
Grain Board Ukraine Lyudmila Sytnik
Grain Board Ukraine Alexey Niagulov
Grain Board Ukraine Julia Shehovtsova, Manager FEA
Grain Board Ukraine Ahmet Safa Cakar, Foreign Trade Manager
Grain Innovation Company Ukraine Yevgenia Smolovik, Deputy Director for the Purchase of Cereals
GRAIN POWER Ukraine Igor Chornyi ,Commercial Director
Grain Product Ukraine Maxim Ratner, Deputy Director
GRAINCOM SHIPPING Ukraine Vitaly Oryol, General Manager
GSP Ukraine Vadim Brusentsov, Head of Quality Department
GSP Ukraine Yaroslava Zaivenko, Director
Hakan Agro DMCC United Arab Emirates Remzi Issever, Chartering Manager
Harvest Commodity Limited Ukraine Leon Khalin, Director
Hermes-Trading Ukraine Evgeniya Fedoruk, Head of Logistics Department
IFC/World Bank Group Ukraine Ukraine Eugeniu Osmochesku
IFC/World Bank Group Ukraine Ukraine Victoria Gonzalez, Legal Adviser the IFC project "Reforming the Investment Climate in Ukraine"
IFC/World Bank Group Ukraine Ukraine Oleg Nivievskyi, Agricultural policy adviser, WBG
INAGRO / ORGANIC SYSTEMS Ukraine Grigoriy Petrenko, Deputy Sales Director
INEBOLU TERSANECILIK SAN. ve TIC. A.S. Turkey Erdogan Yurdakul, Foreign Trade Manager
INEBOLU TERSANECILIK SAN. ve TIC. A.S. Turkey Nataliya Anisimova, Marketing Consulting
Interchart United Kingdom Alexey Zavarskiy , Chartering Department
Interlegal Ukraine Daria Liashenko
Interlegal Ukraine Yuri Savchuk
Interlegal Ukraine Arthur Nitsevych, Partner, Member of LMAA and SCMA, FNI
Interlegal Ukraine Victoria Russeva, lawyer
Interlegal Ukraine Aliona Ptashenchuk, Lawyer
Interlegal Ukraine Karyna Gorovaya, Lawyer
Interlegal Ukraine Kirina Riashentseva, Lawyer
Interlegal Ukraine Nina Bezmenova, Organizing committee
Interlegal Ukraine Yevgeniy Tkachenko, Organizing committee
Interlegal Ukraine Nikita Sinitsa
Interlegal Ukraine Nikolay Melnykov, Partner
Interlegal Ukraine Ilona Belyuk, Lawyer
Interlegal Ukraine Alex Sysoev, Freight Broker & Client Relations Manager
Interlegal Ukraine Alexey Remeslo, Senior Lawyer, MNI
Interlegal Ukraine Vadim Solopko, Business Development Manager
Interlegal Ukraine Artem Skorobogatov, Partner
Interlegal Ukraine Romanova Ellina, Attorney
Interlegal Ukraine Mykhailo Kudynskyi, Business Development Manager
Interlegal Ukraine Sergey Sumchenko
Interlegal Ukraine Alla Agbash, Assistant Executive Director
Interlegal Ukraine Mikhail Tsventoukh, Executive Director
Interlegal Ukraine Ekaterina Gadetskaya, Lawyer
Interlegal Ukraine Konstantin Sinitsa
Interlegal Ukraine Vyacheslav Lebedev, Consultant
Interlegal Ukraine Aleksandr Didik
Interlegal Ukraine Natalya Myroshnychenko, Partner Interlegal, International law offices, President at WISTA Ukrainian
Interlegal Ukraine Andrey Perepelitsa, Senior Associate
Interlegal Ukraine Irina Voyevodina, Partner
Interlegal Bulgaria – Alterego Bulgaria Mladen Popov, Attorney at Law
Interlegal Turkey Turkey Mert Tuna Akartuna, Lawyer
Interlegal Turkey Turkey Mehmet Dogu, Overseas Partner
Interlegal Turkey Turkey Korhan Pars, Lawyer
Interlegal, Moldova Republic of Moldova Natalia Armash, Representative
Intertek Ukraine Agri Ukraine Vladimir Trupanov, Business Line Manager Agri Ukraine
INTRESCO LTD Ukraine Aleksey Bazhanov, Fleet Manager
INTRESCO LTD Ukraine Maksym Yakovenko, Chartering Manager
INTRESCO LTD Ukraine Artem Beba, Chartering Manager
INTRESCO LTD Ukraine Maksym Khaulin, Director (Ship Management)
INVEST MATEUSZ GOLISZEWSKI Poland Mateusz Goliszewski, Director
INVEST MATEUSZ GOLISZEWSKI Poland Igor Rudenko, Import Manager
ISTEYTGLOBAL Ukraine Tatyana Ivanenko, Director
ITERIS Ukraine Alexey Belovodov, Head of Project Transportation, Container Department
ITERIS Ukraine Dmitry Papay, Head of Sales Department
IZT Ukraine Sergey Ivanov, Commercial Director
IZT Ukraine Sergey Petrovskiy, Сhief Development Officer
IZT Ukraine Vladislav Sivkov, Deputy Сommercial Director
IZT Ukraine Pavel Trenchuk, Legal Support
K. A. C Group Ukraine Olga Savchenko,Senior Lawyer
Kernel-Trade Ukraine Olga Tsymbaliuk, Trader
Kernel-Trade Ukraine Ruslana Kozachenko, Trader
Kernel-Trade Ukraine Olga Shevchenko, Chartering Manager
Kernel-Trade Ukraine Anna Kugat, Head of Execution Department
Kherson Maritime Trading Port Ukraine Andrey Sokolov, Director
KIESCO Ukraine Alexey Govorun, Chartering Manager
KMZ Industries Ukraine Andrey Popov, Commercial Director
Kramar Private Enterprise Ukraine Alexander Kramar, Director
L.G. ZAMBARTAS LLC Cyprus George Zambartas , Director
Lanchart Ltd Cyprus Andrew Lander, Executive Director
Law Company LeGran.TT Ukraine Tatyana Titarenko, CEO
LBH Ukraine Ukraine Sergey Chayka, Managing Director
Lentax-Yug Ukraine Mikhail Kobzov, Deputy Logistics Director
Logistic Insurance Online Ukraine Andrey Lofiy, Commercial Director
Logistic Insurance Online Ukraine Sergey Fedchenko, Director
Lymertin International FZE Ukraine Sergey Zenich, Export manager
Maalouf Trading Company Lebanon Tanios Maalouf
Malteurop Ukraine Ukraine Lyudmila Levchenko, Logistic Manager
Malteurop Ukraine Ukraine Viktor Rizak, Logist
MARFIN BANK Ukraine Yuri Kralov, Deputy Head of the Board
MARFIN BANK Ukraine Stanislav Lyashenko, Manager-Central Sub-Branch in Odessa
Marine Services Group Latvia Vladislav Zhivotovsky, Representative in Ukraine
Marine Services Group Latvia Valentins Melkis, Head of Shipowners Insurance
Marine Services Group Latvia Andrejs Radionovs, Managing Director of Insurance Services
Marine Services Group Latvia Nikita Aleksandrovs, Client Relationship Manager
Marinesko MLC United Kingdom Alexander Osipov, Business Development Manager
Marinesko MLC United Kingdom Anatoly Voloshenko, Director
MARITIME AGENCY - NIKA Ukraine Alex Mikhailov, Business Вevelopment Manager
Maritime Agency "Polaris" Ukraine Rostislav Zoteev, Project Manager
Maritime Agency "Polaris" Ukraine Olga Samotei, Manager
Maritime Agency "Polaris" Ukraine Igor Merlinskyi, Director
MARITIME LOGISTICS Ukraine Anton Shapran, Director
MARITIME LOGISTICS Ukraine Alexey Polikarenko, Chartering and Operations Department
Mariupol Investment Group Ukraine Vadim Vorozhtsov, Head of Strategy Development Department
Mariupol Sea Commercial Port Ukraine Dmitry Peresada, Deputy Head of Commercial Department
Mariupol Sea Commercial Port Ukraine Dmitriy Balan, Chief of the Development of the Grain Complex
Mariupol Sea Commercial Port Ukraine Vladimir Chernenko, Port General Operator
Martlet, LLC Ukraine Denis Lavrishchev, Director
Maxigrain S.A. Greece Anastasia Kutkovskaya - Trubayeva, Container Trader
Maxigrain S.A. Greece Maxim Kutkovskyy, Director
Maxigrain S.A. Greece Eleonora Berezovskaya - Kutkovskaya, Trader
MAXMARINE Ukraine Borys Khrebtov, Director
MediaCompass Ukraine Ukraine Olkga Zerkalova, Project Manager MediaCompass Ukraine
Mediterranean Star For Trading Company Egypt Hesham Soliman, Managing Director
MHM Ukraine - official representative of NEUERO in the CIS region Ukraine Sergey Salkutsan, Commercial Director
MHM Ukraine - official representative of NEUERO in the CIS region Ukraine Yaroslav Savchenko, Product Manager
Mikolaivsky Milling Works Ukraine Aleksandr Khokhlov, Director
MILESTONE SHIPPING Ukraine Constantin Voinarovskyi, Chartering Manager
Mimier Trade S.A. Switzerland Yaroslav Gordienko, Director
Mimier Trade S.A. Switzerland Veronika Mogil, Execution Department
Mimier Trade S.A. Switzerland Anna Ladnaya, Execution Department
Mimier Trade S.A. Switzerland Maxim Kirichenko
MISTRAL SHIPPING Tunisia Habib Ben Gharbia, Managing Director
Myronivsky Hliboproduct Ukraine Dmitriy Dolinskiy, Senior Logistics Manager
Myronivsky Hliboproduct Ukraine Sergiy Dovzhok, Deputy Head of Export Sales Division
Myronivsky Hliboproduct Ukraine Sergiy Dobrogorskyy, Head of Logistics Division
Narva Gate Insurance Intermediaries Agency Russian Federation Yuri Pushkaryov, Deputy Director
Natsmed Shipping and Trading Co Ltd. Greece Nikolay Shakhov, Director
Naval Logistics Ukraine Alexander Yurkov, Director
Naval Logistics Ukraine Andrei Subotin
NGK Group of Сompanies / Bohuslavsce HPP Ukraine Raisa Kopilenko, Chairman of the Board, Director
NGK Group of Сompanies / Nizhynsky  Zhyrcombinat Ukraine Iryna Babych, Chief Ran Material Department
NGK Group of Сompanies / Nizhynsky  Zhyrcombinat Ukraine Oleg Voloshchuk, Deputy Chairman of Supervisory Council
NGK Group of Сompanies / Nizhynsky  Zhyrcombinat Ukraine Volodymyr Bukii, Deputy Chairman of Board
Nofalab Ukraine/Dr.Buschmeyer Ukraine Ukraine Elizaveta Tupchii, Deputy Director
NORTROP Ukraine Lilia Krot
NORTROP Ukraine Mikhail Mavrodiy, Chief of Logistics Department
NORTROP Ukraine Sergey Poltoratskyy, Commercial Manager
NORTROP Ukraine Arthur Natochin, Logistics Manager
NORTROP Ukraine Deniz Geldigitti, Chartering Broker
NORTROP Ukraine Daniil Ostapenko, Chartering Broker
NORTROP Ukraine Vladimir Gulko, Operations Broker
NORTROP Ukraine Andrei Varvarenko, General Manager
Novamar Ltd Israel Stanislav Maliuev, Chartering Manager
Novamar Ltd Israel Michael Kesler, Chartering Manager
Novamar Ltd Israel Michael Lipster, Chartering Manager
Novik Ukraine Tariel Khajishvili, Director
Novik Ukraine Felix Lapa, Deputy Director of Agency Service
Novik Ukraine Nikolay Shevchenko, Senior Marine Agent
Novorossiysk Port Terminal Russian Federation Valentin Bokatyy, Director of Development
Odemara Ukraine Egor Svetlichnyi, General Director
Odemara Ukraine Yurii Rafaielian, Deputy General Director
Odemara Ukraine Dmitriy Bychkov, Freight Manager
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies Ukraine Alla Borta, Ph.D., Associate Professor of the Department of Grain Storage Technology, Scientific Supervisor of the Research Laboratory for Grain and Bread Products Quality Evaluation
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies Ukraine Sergiy Sots, Dean of Technology of Grain, Bakery Processing Faculty
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies Ukraine Dmytro Zhygunov, Head of Technology of Grain, Processing Faculty
Odessa Regional Chamber of Commerce and Industry (ORCCI) Ukraine Diana Dobriy, Head of Project Office
Olam Ukraine Ukraine Oleg Maslov, Deputy Director of Grain Business
Olam Ukraine Ukraine Oleksii Pakhomov, General Manager of Grain Business
OLIR RESOURCES Ukraine Nataliia Dombrovskaya, Supervisory Director
Oliyar Zapad Ukraine Maryan Kuspis, Director
Olvia Maritime Ltd Ukraine Aleksander Sagaidak, Executive Director, FNI, MIMarEST
Orelskiy United Elevator Ukraine Aleksandr Sharovskiy
Orimi-Ship, St.Petersburg Russian Federation Kirill Burlakov, Manager
Oschadbank Ukraine Gennadiy Khelemskiy, Adviser to the Head of the Board
Oschadbank Ukraine Yuriy Katzion, Head of corporate business
Pavlogradzernoproduсt Ukraine Ruslan Grytsyshyn, Commercial Director
PEREROBNIK Ukraine Anatoliy Pashchenko, Commercial Director
PG-online.ru Ukraine Nataliya Krut, Deputy Director
PG-online.ru Ukraine Anastasiya Matveeva, Manager of the project "Port infrastructure"
Phaethon International Ukraine Gennadiy Ivanov, Chartering Manager
Phytosanitary Association of Ukraine Ukraine Vladislav Sedik, President
PLASKE Ukraine Oleg Baron, Head of Cargo and Transportation Means Handling Office of Department of Transportation and Freight Forwarding Services
PoliExpo Group Ukraine Boris Todorovsky, Chief Trader
PoliExpo Group Ukraine Kirill Taran, CEO Agritrading
Prometey Group Ukraine Sergey Nevskyy, Prometey Group of Companies | Kiev Office
Proteus Risk Solutions Belgium Kateryna Grushevska , Broker
Quorum Capital LTD Gibraltar Ivan Vikulov, Managing Partner
R.J. O'Brien United States Zsolt Vincze, Associate Vice President of Commercial Ag & Energy
Raido Trans Logistic Ukraine Oleg Mesnyankin, Deputy Director
Raido Trans Logistic Ukraine Dmitriy Balzhik, Director
Ramburs Group Ukraine Alehei Gavrilov, Head of the Supervisory Board
RC INSPECTION UKRAINE Ukraine Anatoliy Babyka, Director
Remedy Law Firm Russian Federation Andrey Suprunenko, Director
Representative Office of RISOIL S.A. in Odessa Ukraine Dmitry Markovsky, Trader (Purchase of Oils, Meals / Oilcakes, Bran)
Representative Office of RISOIL S.A. in Odessa Ukraine Dmitry Minov, Director of Trade
Representative Office of RISOIL S.A. in Odessa Ukraine Oleksandr Minov, Member of Risoil Group
Representative Office of RISOIL S.A. in Odessa Ukraine Victoria Olenchenko, Chief Financial Officer
Representative Office of RISOIL S.A. in Odessa Ukraine Tymur Shyshlov, Grain Trader
Representative Office of RISOIL S.A. in Odessa Ukraine Shota Khadzhishvili, General Director
Rietumu Banka Latvia Jan Bichkovich, Head of Rep.Office
Risoil Terminal Ukraine Anton Ivanov, Вirector of the Oil Terminal in the South
Risoil Terminal Ukraine Tatyana Kulikova, Director of the Grain Terminal in Chernomorsk
Risoil Terminal Ukraine Oleg Fotchenko, Director
Risoil Terminal Ukraine Tatyana Socor, Director of the oil Terminal in Chernomorsk
RTK-Ukraine Ukraine Volodymyr Kazanin, Deputy Director of Production and Commerce
S&P Ukraine Nikolay Syutkyn, Managing Partner
S&P Ukraine Natalia Osadchaya, Partner
S&P Global Platts United Kingdom Alex Juhnevich, Managing Editor, Freight Markets
Sayenko Kharenko Ukraine Andrew Zablotskyi, Counsel
SCE Company Ukraine Andrew Druzyaka, Representative
Scudovsk Grain Terminal Ukraine Vladimir Ugolnikov, Commercial Director
Sea Partner Ltd Bulgaria Daniel Stefanov, General Manger
Sea Special Ports Nika-Tera Ukraine Alim Agakishiev, Head of the Port
Sea Special Ports Nika-Tera Ukraine Anatolii Dvornyk, Adviser to the Chairman
Sea Special Ports Nika-Tera Ukraine Iryna Kostyuk, Business Development Advisor
SEIPPEL & SEIPPEL Spain Vanessa Gafari, Cargo & Charterers' Liability
SENEMAR SHIPPING AND TRADING Turkey Bulent Simsek, General Manager
SENEMAR SHIPPING AND TRADING Turkey Serhan Turozcan
SGS Ukraine Ukraine Viktoria Golubyatnikova, Customer Development Manager
SGS Ukraine Ukraine Georgiy Tikhonenko, Operation Manager
SGS Ukraine Ukraine Alexander Voznyuk, CEO
Shiping Magazine Ukraine Sergii Lialikov, Editor-in-Сhief
Shtef Logistic LLC, Odessa Ukraine Aleksandr Stefanets, Director
SKL LIMITED Ukraine Andrey Koutkovskiy, Director
SKYLIGHT MARITIME S.A. Greece Iaroslav Gaidai, Chartering Broker
SKYLIGHT MARITIME S.A. Greece Dmytro Tsviliuk, Chartering Broker
SMART TRADE OVERSEAS S.A. Switzerland Oleg Yemets, Grains Sales Manager
Sojam Ukraine Ukraine Mikhail Kosiukhno, Director
STARFUELS SA Switzerland Nick Ilin, Commodity Broker
STARFUELS SA Switzerland Anton Goncharov, Commodity Broker
State Service of Ukraine on Food Safety and Consumer Protection Ukraine Vadim Сhaykovsky, Head of Department - State Phytosanitary Inspector
State Service of Ukraine on Food Safety and Consumer Protection Ukraine Volodymyr Lapa, Head
State Service of Ukraine on Food Safety and Consumer Protection Ukraine Andrey Chelombitko, Director of the Department of Phytosanitary Security, Seed and Seed Control
Statu Shipping & Trading Ltd. Turkey Naz Dandin, Claim Handler
Statu Shipping & Trading Ltd. Turkey Oner Dandin, Broker
Stellar Navigation Lithuania Sergey Khlusov, Head of Chartering
SUNGRAIN INVEST Ukraine Maxim Simonov, Trader
Sweet Manufacturing Company United States Julio Contreras, Vice President of Sales
Sweet Manufacturing Company United States Julio Contreras, Vice President of Sales
TAHMA for oil extraction Egypt Mohamed Lamie
TANGO SHIPPING Turkey Oktay Yuksel, Chartering Manager
TANGO SHIPPING Turkey Mehmet Yesildere, Managing Partner
TANGO SHIPPING Turkey Oktay Yuksel, Chartering Manager
TD Sunlight Ukraine Andrew Kovryga, Head of Grain Trading Department.
TD Zernotrading LTD Ukraine Sergii Oriekhov, Commercial Director
TD Zernotrading LTD Ukraine Alexandr Dorokhov, Financial Director
TEKLINE Ukraine Alena Vykhrystyuk, Head of Sales
TEKLINE Ukraine Victor Smedinskiy, Director
TEKLINE Ukraine Alexander Polishchenko, Director
Termіnal-UPSS Ukraine Iurii Dudnyk, Head of Department of Foreign Economic Relations
Tesoro Marine Ukraine Alexandr Dyrchenko, Director
TFC Zekter Ukraine Andrii Torshin, Deputy Director
TFC Zekter Ukraine Vitalii Filipenko, Executive Director
TFC Zekter Ukraine Sergii Torshyn, Director
TFE "VERTICAL" Ukraine Maxim Ovsienko, Head of the Department of Grains Transportation
TFE "VERTICAL" Ukraine Yuri Borovskoi
TFE "VERTICAL" Ukraine Oleg Burlachenko, General Director
TH Agrodar Ukraine Aleksey Golikov, Director of Sales
TH Agrodar Ukraine Andrii Suprunenko, Director
The Bleyzer Foundation Ukraine Oleg Ustenko, Executive Director
The Nautical Institute of Ukraine, ONMA Ukraine Vladimir Torskiy, Honorary Secretary
Thegra Ukraine LTD Ukraine Vita Semenova, Logistics Manager
Thegra Ukraine LTD Ukraine Vitaliy Reshetnikov, Commercial Director
Thegra Ukraine LTD Ukraine Andrey Sergan, Export Manager
Time Capital Ukraine Dmitry Tatarnikov, Director
TIS-Container Terminal Ukraine Svetlana Oleynik, Commercial Director
Trans Concordia Ukraine Inna Shpirna, Director
TRANSATLANTICA COMMODITIES S.A. Greece Yakiv Kutkovskyy, Chartering Manager
Trans-Service -1 Ukraine Yuri Bojchun
Transship Ukraine Igor Ivanov, Head of the Department of Stevedoring
Transship Ukraine Ievgeniy Mashtakov, Chartering Broker
Trimpex Management Ltd Bulgaria Stefan Bozhilov, Director
Trimpex Management Ltd Bulgaria Nora Koleva, Ship Broker
Trust Control International Ukraine George Zagoruyko, Operation Manager
Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company Ukraine Yuri Saprin, Group Engineer-Dispatcher
Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company Ukraine Margarita Azoyan, Head of the Commercial-Freight Department
Ukrainian Danube Shipping Company Ukraine Irina Remeslo, Commercial Manager
Ukrainian Grain Association Ukraine Mykola Horbachyov, President
Ukrainian Sea Ports Authority Ukraine Volodymyr Shemayev, Head of Strategic Planning
Ukrainian Sea Ports Authority Ukraine Irina Poliakova
Ukrainian Sea Ports Authority Ukraine Artem Repnevskyy, Business Development Manager
Ukrainian Sea Ports Authority Ukraine Raivis Veckagans, Acting CEO
Ukrainian Sea Ports Authority Ukraine Vyacheslav Voronoi, Deputy Head
UKRAINIAN STEVEDORING COMPANY Ukraine Oksana Bratsuk, Director
UKRAINIAN STEVEDORING COMPANY Ukraine Maxim Danilov, Co-Founder
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Dmitriy Yagello, Chief of Analysts Department
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Evgeniy Krasovskiy, Manager for Container Transportation
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Yuriy Korotkiy , Director of port operations
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Dmytro Kolomachenko , Head of Fleet Operations Department,
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Dmitriy Yagello, Chief of Analysts Department
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Dmytro Kolomachenko , Head of Fleet Operations Department,
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Evgeniy Krasovskiy, Manager for Container Transportation
UKRRICHFLOT Ukraine Yuriy Korotkiy , Director of port operations
Ukrspetscontainer LLC Ukraine Daniel Simonian, Country Manager
UkrTransAgro Ukraine Artem Mazny, Executive Director
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Dmitriy Prokopenko, Traffic Сhief
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Imen Shalbi, Secretary-Referent
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Sergei Kirilenko, Regional Development Director
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Kristina Mopha, Financial Management
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Anna Shalbi, Secretary-Referent
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Denis German, Commercial Director
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Elena Ivaha, Logistics Manager
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Alexander Ilchenko, Head of Logistics Department
Ukrtranslogistika 2 Ukraine Valentin Kozachenko, Commercial Department Manager
Ultrabulk  A/S Denmark Nikolay Sokolov, Chartering Manager
Ulusoy Sealines Management S.A. Turkey Roman Sorochenkov, Chartering Manager
UMG AGRO Ukraine Alena Melnykova, Head of Origination Department UMG AGRO
UMG AGRO Ukraine Sergey Kozhushkin, Trader
UMG AGRO Ukraine Walenty Sielwiesiuk, Agrotrading Project Director
UMG Trading Ukraine Aleksey Podobedov, Logist
UMG Trading Ukraine Dmitriy Korostov, Head of Logistic Department
UNION "MILLERS OF UKRAINE" Ukraine Alexandr Lavrinchuk, Co-Chair
UNION "MILLERS OF UKRAINE" Ukraine Taras Kotov
UNION "MILLERS OF UKRAINE" Ukraine Andrey Tkachenko
UTA Logistics Ukraine Pavel Plotnikov, Director
UTA Logistics Ukraine Oksana Berdnik, Head of Marketing Department
VA Ukraine (VA Intertrading Ukraine) Ukraine Liliia Zavhorodnia, CEO
VA Ukraine (VA Intertrading Ukraine) Ukraine Vladimir Matseyko, Trader
Variant Agro Build Ukraine Aleksey Grushko, Project Manager, VIP
Variant Agro Build Ukraine Aleksey Kiba, Head of the Regional Office
Variant Agro Build Ukraine Amer Choufani, CEO
Veles Bulk Cyprus Viktor Hordiienko, Chartering Manager
Verhovna Rada of Ukraine Ukraine Ivan Myroshnychenko, Member of Verkhovna Rada [Parliament] of Ukraine, Committee on Agrarian Policy
VERNAL SHIPPING Ukraine Valeriy Voynichenko, Director of Finance&Economic
Versobank AS Estonia Yuliia Bukhtiiarova, Deputy Head of the Representative Office of Versobank AS in Dnipro, Ukraine
Versobank AS Estonia Yuliia Dudorova, Head of the Representative Office of Versobank AS in Dnipro, Ukraine
Vibo-Trans Ukraine Alexander Votintsev, Commercial Director
Vibo-Trans Ukraine Alexander Gaidy, Executive Director
VITCHIZNA Ukraine Andrii Prudnyk, Manager of Grain Elevator
VITCHIZNA Ukraine Alyona Stogova, Marketing Manager
VITERRA Group of Companies/ERIDAN-KOMERTS Ukraine Natalia Kurtseva, Deputy Director
VI-ZA STAR TOURISM SHIPPING TRADE AND IND.LTD. Turkey Ziya Uzel, General Director
Weekly Magazine "Transport" Ukraine Sergey Bokhan, Manager
WIPASZ S.A. Poland Mariush Mazurek, Manager
WIPASZ S.A. Poland Ireneush Stomski, Board Member
WIPASZ S.A. Poland Vitaliy Postrygash, Manager
World Marine Corporation Greece Theodoros Polydoros, Marketing Manager
World Marine Corporation Greece Theodoros Polydoros, Marketing Manager
Yuran SC Ukraine Viсtor Bondarenko, Director
YUTA Ukraine Hanna Podliehaieva, Commercial Director
Yuzhny Sea Commercial Port Ukraine Elena Bessarabova, Press Officer
Yuzhny Sea Commercial Port Ukraine Vitalii Zhukovskyi, Director
Zeos Shipping Agency Services and Petroleum Transport Trading Turkey Yevheniia Karyndzha
Zerno On-Line Russian Federation *
ZERNOEXPORT DMCC United Arab Emirates Gleb Zhyvora, Export Manager
АР-GRUPP Ukraine Roman Pevnev, Founder